Lähtölistat ja tulokset
Lokakuun kausikisojen lähtölistat.
SUNNUNTAI 24.10
TULOKSET
KOULURATSASTUS
LUOKKA I - Helppo C
1. Disrespected - Nikolai Romanov (Ruunuhovin Ratsastajat)
2. Rosabella Autio - Scamander HAH
3. Weracruz - Nooralotta Valokorpi (Ruunuhovin Ratsastajat)
4. Sisla - Vanan Kauro
LUOKKA II - Helppo B
1. Sofia Kultasaari - Pähkinäprinsessa
2. Disrespected - Nikolai Romanov (Ruunuhovin Ratsastajat)
3. Ines Bekken - Snilli Bellamy
4. Sinevan Madeleine - Frans Kaskimaa (Green Riders)
5. Ines Bekken - Raitolan Suklaavanukas
LUOKKA III - Helppo A
1. Sisla - Sysän PikkuSmartta
2. Eerika Meriluoto - Quicksilver ox
3. Sandy Zuckerberg - BAFF Get Shocked PRKL
4. Rosabella Autio - Rosegarden's Chivalrous
5. Eerika Meriluoto - Hirittopuu
6. Valerianan Bardie - Frans Kaskimaa (Green Riders)
7. Sisla - L.H's Kahoot
LUOKKA IV - Vaativa B
1. Vertikal - Jessika Forss
2. Sofia Kultasaari - Stormseeker
3. Saara Kangasluoma - JB Neutrona
4. Sofia Kultasaari - Alvae
ESTERATSASTUS
LUOKKA I - Ristikko (40cm)
1. Ines Bekken - Snilli Bellamy
2. A.D. Baltic Princess - Jannica Holmberg (APR)
3. Weracruz - Nooralotta Valokorpi (Ruunuhovin Ratsastajat)
4. Cwmnantcol Caius - Jannica Holmberg (APR)
5. Cwmnantcol Fferyll - Jannica Holmberg (APR)
LUOKKA II - 60cm
(Luokkaa ei järjestetty)
Sisla - L.H's Kahoot
Ines Bekken - Raitolan Suklaavanukas
LUOKKA III - 80cm
(Luokkaa ei järjestetty)
Jazzdruid Lumos - Kerttu Ylikruuvi (Green Riders)
Sisla - Vanan Kauro
Sisla - Sysän PikkuSmartta
LUOKKA IV - 100cm
(Luokkaa ei järjestetty)
Dullahan - Mary Cannay
Casse-noix G. - Kerttu Ylikruuvi (Green Riders)
Vertikal - Jessika Forss
LUOKKA I - Ristikko (40cm)
1. Ines Bekken - Snilli Bellamy
2. A.D. Baltic Princess - Jannica Holmberg (APR)
3. Weracruz - Nooralotta Valokorpi (Ruunuhovin Ratsastajat)
4. Cwmnantcol Caius - Jannica Holmberg (APR)
5. Cwmnantcol Fferyll - Jannica Holmberg (APR)
LUOKKA II - 60cm
(Luokkaa ei järjestetty)
Sisla - L.H's Kahoot
Ines Bekken - Raitolan Suklaavanukas
LUOKKA III - 80cm
(Luokkaa ei järjestetty)
Jazzdruid Lumos - Kerttu Ylikruuvi (Green Riders)
Sisla - Vanan Kauro
Sisla - Sysän PikkuSmartta
LUOKKA IV - 100cm
(Luokkaa ei järjestetty)
Dullahan - Mary Cannay
Casse-noix G. - Kerttu Ylikruuvi (Green Riders)
Vertikal - Jessika Forss
PALKINNOT
Ruusukkeet: Equestrian Pro